СХЕМА ST8030-01
Read

СХЕМА ST8030-01

by Dzmitry martynchyk

Main construction PART NO DESCRIPTION QTY PART NO DESCRIPTION QTY 0 M8x16mm Bolt 8 14 M12 Washer 1 1 M8x16mm Bolt 16 15 M12 Nut 1 2 M8 Washer 24 16 Large Caster 4 3 M8 Nut 24 17 Small Caster 2 4 100mm Pin 4 18 Extension Boom 1 5 M16 Washer 6 19 Boom 1 6 M16... More

Read the publication